zurück zur Ergebnisübersicht

Ergebnisliste zum Reit- und Fahrturnier 21./22.06.2003
Prfg. Nr. 1 Dressurwettbewerb Kl.E (1.Abt.)

Plz. Name Verein Pferde WN
1 Josefine Siegmund PSG Beiersdorf e.V. Marlen 9 7,60
2 Teresa Hoffmann RFV Gestüt Elstertal e.V. Barcelona 29 7,20
3 Judith Gräbner RFV Seifersdorf e.V. Franziska 156 7,10
4 Romy Heilmann RFV Plauen-Oberlosa e.V. Gentleman 102 6,60
4 Maxi Ullmann PSG Beiersdorf e.V. Playboy 146 6,60
6 Melanie Hass RFV Leubnitz e.V. Lantana 70 6,40
6 Maike Köder RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V. Zaertliche 6,40
8 Henry Stude RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V. Rachel 23 6,20
9 Carolin Schmidt PSG Beiersdorf e.V. Landmaid 2 6,10
10 Doreen Suda RFV Reinsdorf e.V. Fortuna 327 6,00
10 Melanie Schumann RFV Gestüt Elstertal e.V. Campesino 6,00
12 Annett Junghans RFV Gestüt Elstertal e.V. Milan 141 5,90
13 Valeska Beermann V. f. Pferdesport Weida e.V. Aha 5,80
13 Julia Lange RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V. Lap Top 5 5,80
15 Lars Bernhardt RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V. Arielle 5,70
15 Julia Barth RFV Leubnitz e.V. Luxi 3 5,70
17 Michael Weber RFV Giegengrün e.V. Julius-Cäsar 5,60
17 Michael Gartmann RFV Reinsdorf e.V. Tessa 5,60
19 Diana Lätzsch FR Seelingstädt e.V. Emiro 4 5,50
19 Julia Reißmann RFV Leubnitz e.V. Mr. Joka 5,50
19 Eric Kahnes RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V. Giacomo 120 5,50
22 Alexandra Eckert RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V. Donau 5,40
22 Tina Kuhlmann RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V. Sultan 244 5,40
22 Franziska Mittler RFV Mohlsdorf e.V. Kornblüte 5,40
22 Simone Fischer RFV Gestüt Elstertal e.V. Piron 10 5,40
26 Carolin Weck RFV Leubnitz e.V. Lhasa 5,30
26 Romy Schilbach PSRT Fraureuth Werena 18 5,30
26 Anke Stöchert RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V. Gina 5,30
26 Angie Raifarth RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V. Parade 50 5,30
26 Beatrice Tröger RFV Zschoken e.V. Utopie 27 5,30
31 Danny Hein RSPV Kaufungen e.V. Glarissa 5,20
31 Sandra Titsch RFV Giegengrün e.V. Pamino 43 5,20
31 Anne Wolfram V. f. Pferdesport Weida e.V. Silvain 5,20
31 Marlen Feustel RFV Langenbernsdorf e.V. Orchidee 129 5,20
35 Rico Walsch RFV Collis e.V. Paris 5,10
36 Hans Baumgartl RFSG Langenleuba-N.-steinbach e.V. Hans 5,00
37 Petra Morgner PSG Beiersdorf e.V. Ferdinand 88 4,80
37 Susan Bonin RFSG Langenleuba-N.-steinbach e.V. Papinon 2 4,80
39 Kristin Bauer FR Seelingstädt e.V. Ronja 307 4,00
40 Mareike Winkelhöfer RFV Lengenfeld/Vogtl. e.V. Lutz 90 3,50
41 Heike Scheibe RFV Gestüt Elstertal e.V. Morris 0,00
41 Achim Seidel RFV Kirchberg e.V. Casanova 0,00
41 Sindy Hölzel PSV Mülsen e.V. Faith to Faith 0,00

zurück zur Ergebnisübersicht